Вы здесь

Даты проведения кибер соревнований.

Команда 1 Команда 2 Дата Время
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, финал Team EnVyUs Natus Vincere 1 ноября, 20.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, полуфинал NIP Natus Vincere 1 ноября, 17.30
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, полуфинал Team EnVyUs G2 Esports 1 ноября, 13.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, четверть-финал Luminosity Natus Vincere 31 октября, 21.30
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, четверть-финал Team SoloMid NIP 31 октября, 18.45
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, четверть-финал Virtus.Pro G2 Esports 31 октября, 15.45
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, четверть-финал Team EnVyUs Fnatic 31 октября, 12.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа D CLG Natus Vincere 30 октября, 22.10
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа C NIP Titan 30 октября, 19.30
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа B mousesports G2 Esports 30 октября, 15.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа А Cloud9 Fnatic 30 октября, 12.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа D Team EnVyUs Natus Vincere 30 октября, 00.25
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа C Virtus.Pro Titan 29 октября, 22.55
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа B Team SoloMid G2 Esports 29 октября, 21.45
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа А Fnatic Luminosity 29 октября, 19.30
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа D Dignitas CLG 29 октября, 17.55
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа C Team Liquid NIP 29 октября, 16.20
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа B FlipSid3 Tactics mousesports 29 октября, 13.35
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа А Vexed Gaming Cloud9 29 октября, 11.00
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа D Natus Vincere CLG 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа D Team EnVyUs Dignitas 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа C NIP Titan 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа C Virtus.Pro Team Liquid 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа B G2 Esports mousesports 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа B Team SoloMid FlipSid3 Tactics 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа А Luminosity Cloud9 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO, группа А Fnatic Vexed Gaming 28 октября, 2015
DreamHack Cluj-Napoca (Румыния) по CS:GO с 30.10 по 01.11